|
|
|
|
|
Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 753269 | Pending Assignment |
--
|
--
| A3 vs BYE | Borussia Del Mar B06 | | vs. | BYE | | 753271 | Southwestern College | 09:20 AM | 2 | A7 vs A8 | Rebels Soccer Club - B06 White | 5 | vs. | Xolos Academy FC - B2006 | 2 | 753270 | Larsen Field | 11:30 AM | 5 | A5 vs A10 | Atlante SD C Ramirez B 2006 | 3 | vs. | AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Montano | 6 | 753273 | Enrique Camarena Elem Sch | 12:30 PM | 1 | A1 vs A2 | Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 2006 | 4 | vs. | Chula Vista FC - B2006 Castorena | 1 | 753272 | Larsen Field | 01:00 PM | 5 | A4 vs A11 | Atlante SD G Prado B 2006 | 7 | vs. | Ramona Soccer - B2006 | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 753268 | Bonita Vista HS | 09:20 AM | 2 | A6 vs A9 | Albion SC South - B06 Premier | 3 | vs. | Atlante SD H Medina B 2006 | 5 | Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 753274 | Pending Assignment |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A5 | BYE | | vs. | Atlante SD C Ramirez B 2006 | | 753279 | Bonita Vista MS | 08:00 AM | 1 | A10 vs A7 | AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Montano | 0 | vs. | Rebels Soccer Club - B06 White | 0 | 753278 | Terra Nova PK | 09:00 AM | 1 | A2 vs A4 | Chula Vista FC - B2006 Castorena | 4 | vs. | Atlante SD G Prado B 2006 | 5 | 753277 | San Ysidro HS | 10:00 AM | 4 | A8 vs A9 | Xolos Academy FC - B2006 | 5 | vs. | Atlante SD H Medina B 2006 | 6 | 753276 | Enrique Camarena Elem Sch | 11:00 AM | 1 | A1 vs A3 | Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 2006 | 1 | vs. | Borussia Del Mar B06 | 1 | 753275 | Ramona Community Park | 04:00 PM | 4 | A11 vs A6 | Ramona Soccer - B2006 | 4 | vs. | Albion SC South - B06 Premier | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 753282 | Bonita Vista HS | 08:00 AM | 2 | A6 vs A2 | Albion SC South - B06 Premier | 2 | vs. | Chula Vista FC - B2006 Castorena | 6 | 753284 | Southwestern College | 10:40 AM | 2 | A7 vs BYE | Rebels Soccer Club - B06 White | | vs. | BYE | | 753283 | Larsen Field | 11:30 AM | 5 | A9 vs A10 | Atlante SD H Medina B 2006 | 2 | vs. | AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Montano | 3 | 753281 | San Ysidro HS | 12:00 PM | 4 | A8 vs A11 | Xolos Academy FC - B2006 | 3 | vs. | Ramona Soccer - B2006 | 3 | 753285 | Larsen Field | 01:00 PM | 5 | A5 vs A3 | Atlante SD C Ramirez B 2006 | 1 | vs. | Borussia Del Mar B06 | 3 | 753280 | Larsen Field | 02:30 PM | 5 | A4 vs A1 | Atlante SD G Prado B 2006 | 4 | vs. | Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 2006 | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 753333 | Pending Assignment |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A1 | BYE | | vs. | Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 2006 | | 753330 | Bonita Vista HS | 08:00 AM | 2 | A6 vs A7 | Albion SC South - B06 Premier | 1 | vs. | Rebels Soccer Club - B06 White | 3 | 753331 | Voyager Park | 09:10 AM | 2 | A2 vs A11 | Chula Vista FC - B2006 Castorena | 7 | vs. | Ramona Soccer - B2006 | 4 | 753329 | Carmel Creek ES | 10:00 AM | 2 | A3 vs A10 | Borussia Del Mar B06 | 0 | vs. | AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Montano | 4 | 753332 | Larsen Field | 11:30 AM | 5 | A4 vs A9 | Atlante SD G Prado B 2006 | 8 | vs. | Atlante SD H Medina B 2006 | 2 | 753328 | Larsen Field | 01:50 PM | 5 | A5 vs A8 | Atlante SD C Ramirez B 2006 | 9 | vs. | Xolos Academy FC - B2006 | 4 | Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 753287 | Enrique Camarena Elem Sch | 08:30 AM | 1 | A1 vs A5 | Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 2006 | 9 | vs. | Atlante SD C Ramirez B 2006 | 1 | 753289 | Bonita Vista MS | 09:30 AM | 1 | A10 vs A11 | AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Montano | 2 | vs. | Ramona Soccer - B2006 | 2 | 753288 | San Ysidro HS | 02:20 PM | 4 | A8 vs A2 | Xolos Academy FC - B2006 | 1 | vs. | Chula Vista FC - B2006 Castorena | 7 | 753286 | Carmel Creek ES | 03:45 PM | 2 | A3 vs A7 | Borussia Del Mar B06 | 2 | vs. | Rebels Soccer Club - B06 White | 1 | 753291 | Larsen Field | 08:00 PM | 5 | A9 vs BYE | Atlante SD H Medina B 2006 | | vs. | BYE | | Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 753290 | Bonita Vista HS | 09:20 AM | 2 | A6 vs A4 | Albion SC South - B06 Premier | 1 | vs. | Atlante SD G Prado B 2006 | 8 | Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 753294 | Bonita Vista MS | 08:00 AM | 3 | A10 vs A2 | AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Montano | 2 | vs. | Chula Vista FC - B2006 Castorena | 0 | 753297 | Southwestern College | 12:00 PM | 2 | A7 vs A5 | Rebels Soccer Club - B06 White | 0 | vs. | Atlante SD C Ramirez B 2006 | 2 | 753292 | Larsen Field | 01:00 PM | 5 | A9 vs A3 | Atlante SD H Medina B 2006 | 0 | vs. | Borussia Del Mar B06 | 2 | 753295 | Ramona Community Park | 04:00 PM | 4 | A11 vs BYE | Ramona Soccer - B2006 | | vs. | BYE | | 753296 | Bonita Vista HS | 04:40 PM | 2 | A6 vs A1 | Albion SC South - B06 Premier | 0 | vs. | Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 2006 | 9 | Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 753293 | San Ysidro HS | 09:00 AM | 1 | A8 vs A4 | Xolos Academy FC - B2006 | 3 | vs. | Atlante SD G Prado B 2006 | 7 | Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 753301 | Pending Assignment |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A2 | BYE | | vs. | Chula Vista FC - B2006 Castorena | | 753302 | San Ysidro HS | 08:00 AM | 4 | A8 vs A6 | Xolos Academy FC - B2006 | 10 | vs. | Albion SC South - B06 Premier | 1 | 753299 | Larsen Field | 11:30 AM | 5 | A5 vs A9 | Atlante SD C Ramirez B 2006 | 6 | vs. | Atlante SD H Medina B 2006 | 0 | 753300 | Larsen Field | 01:00 PM | 5 | A4 vs A10 | Atlante SD G Prado B 2006 | 4 | vs. | AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Montano | 3 | 753298 | Southwestern College | 01:20 PM | 2 | A7 vs A1 | Rebels Soccer Club - B06 White | 0 | vs. | Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 2006 | 2 | 753303 | Ramona Community Park | 04:00 PM | 4 | A11 vs A3 | Ramona Soccer - B2006 | 0 | vs. | Borussia Del Mar B06 | 9 | Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 753308 | Pending Assignment |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A4 | BYE | | vs. | Atlante SD G Prado B 2006 | | 753309 | Enrique Camarena Elem Sch | 08:00 AM | 1 | A1 vs A8 | Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 2006 | 9 | vs. | Xolos Academy FC - B2006 | 4 | 753307 | Larsen Field | 10:00 AM | 5 | A5 vs A11 | Atlante SD C Ramirez B 2006 | 2 | vs. | Ramona Soccer - B2006 | 2 | 753306 | Terra Nova PK | 11:50 AM | 1 | A2 vs A3 | Chula Vista FC - B2006 Castorena | 2 | vs. | Borussia Del Mar B06 | 4 | 753304 | Larsen Field | 01:00 PM | 5 | A9 vs A7 | Atlante SD H Medina B 2006 | 2 | vs. | Rebels Soccer Club - B06 White | 5 | Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 753305 | Bonita Vista MS | 09:30 AM | 3 | A10 vs A6 | AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Montano | 5 | vs. | Albion SC South - B06 Premier | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 753310 | Pending Assignment |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A6 | BYE | | vs. | Albion SC South - B06 Premier | | 753311 | Bonita Vista MS | 08:00 AM | 3 | A10 vs A8 | AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Montano | 6 | vs. | Xolos Academy FC - B2006 | 2 | 753315 | Carmel Creek ES | 09:10 AM | 2 | A3 vs A4 | Borussia Del Mar B06 | 2 | vs. | Atlante SD G Prado B 2006 | 1 | 753313 | Larsen Field | 10:00 AM | 5 | A9 vs A1 | Atlante SD H Medina B 2006 | 1 | vs. | Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 2006 | 5 | 753314 | Terra Nova PK | 10:15 AM | 1 | A2 vs A5 | Chula Vista FC - B2006 Castorena | 4 | vs. | Atlante SD C Ramirez B 2006 | 3 | 753312 | Ramona Community Park | 04:00 PM | 4 | A11 vs A7 | Ramona Soccer - B2006 | 3 | vs. | Rebels Soccer Club - B06 White | 4 | Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 753317 | Enrique Camarena Elem Sch | 09:00 AM | 1 | A1 vs A10 | Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 2006 | 4 | vs. | AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Montano | 1 | 753318 | Bonita Vista HS | 09:20 AM | 2 | A6 vs A3 | Albion SC South - B06 Premier | 0 | vs. | Borussia Del Mar B06 | 6 | 753320 | Larsen Field | 11:30 AM | 5 | A4 vs A5 | Atlante SD G Prado B 2006 | 6 | vs. | Atlante SD C Ramirez B 2006 | 0 | 753316 | Southwestern College | 12:00 PM | 2 | A7 vs A2 | Rebels Soccer Club - B06 White | 3 | vs. | Chula Vista FC - B2006 Castorena | 5 | 753319 | San Ysidro HS | 12:20 PM | 4 | A8 vs BYE | Xolos Academy FC - B2006 | | vs. | BYE | | 753321 | Ramona Community Park | 04:00 PM | 4 | A11 vs A9 | Ramona Soccer - B2006 | 4 | vs. | Atlante SD H Medina B 2006 | 4 | Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 753326 | Pending Assignment |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A10 | BYE | | vs. | AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Montano | | 753322 | Enrique Camarena Elem Sch | 10:00 AM | 1 | A1 vs A11 | Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 2006 | 9 | vs. | Ramona Soccer - B2006 | 2 | 753327 | Terra Nova PK | 10:00 AM | 1 | A2 vs A9 | Chula Vista FC - B2006 Castorena | | vs. | Atlante SD H Medina B 2006 | | 753323 | Larsen Field | 11:30 AM | 5 | A4 vs A7 | Atlante SD G Prado B 2006 | 3 | vs. | Rebels Soccer Club - B06 White | 2 | 753324 | Carmel Creek ES | 12:00 PM | 2 | A3 vs A8 | Borussia Del Mar B06 | 15 | vs. | Xolos Academy FC - B2006 | 0 | 753325 | Larsen Field | 02:30 PM | 5 | A5 vs A6 | Atlante SD C Ramirez B 2006 | 6 | vs. | Albion SC South - B06 Premier | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 753335 | Pending Assignment |
--
|
--
| A3 vs BYE | Borussia Del Mar B06 | | vs. | BYE | | 753336 | Bonita Vista MS | 09:30 AM | 3 | A10 vs A5 | AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Montano | 1 | vs. | Atlante SD C Ramirez B 2006 | 1 | 753339 | Terra Nova PK | 10:15 AM | 1 | A2 vs A1 | Chula Vista FC - B2006 Castorena | 0 | vs. | Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 2006 | 5 | 753337 | Southwestern College | 10:40 AM | 2 | A7 vs A8 | Rebels Soccer Club - B06 White | | vs. | Xolos Academy FC - B2006 | | 753338 | Ramona Community Park | 02:00 PM | 4 | A11 vs A4 | Ramona Soccer - B2006 | 2 | vs. | Atlante SD G Prado B 2006 | 7 | 753334 | Larsen Field | 04:00 PM | 5 | A9 vs A6 | Atlante SD H Medina B 2006 | | vs. | Albion SC South - B06 Premier | |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|