Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA B2001 Flight 2 Blue
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : La Jolla IMPACT SELECT- B2001 Blue Zendejas33333333330303.0030.00 23  7  8 0
 A4 : Atlante SD D Hernandez B 200133033331000191.9019.00 8  18  7 2
 A2 : Poway Vaqueros Academy - B01 Rachedi00113301330151.5015.00 -1  16  9 0
 A6 : NFFC B2001 RED31100011030101.0010.00 -8  21  4 1
 A5 : DMCV Sharks B2001 - Burson0131000130090.909.00 -4  13  1 0
 A3 : Rangers SC - B2001 Red Academy0000001000010.101.00 -18  27  6 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295311  Allen Field  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2La Jolla IMPACT SELECT- B2001 Blue Zendejas 3 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B01 Rachedi1
 295312  Winding Walk Park  09:30 AM  2 A3 vs A6Rangers SC - B2001 Red Academy 0 vs.NFFC B2001 RED2
 295310  Larsen Field  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Atlante SD D Hernandez B 2001 4 vs.DMCV Sharks B2001 - Burson2

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295313  Winding Walk Park  09:40 AM  2 A3 vs A1Rangers SC - B2001 Red Academy 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT- B2001 Blue Zendejas4
 295315  Ocean Air Park  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6DMCV Sharks B2001 - Burson 1 vs.NFFC B2001 RED1
 295314  Valley ES  12:10 PM  1 A2 vs A4Poway Vaqueros Academy - B01 Rachedi 0 vs.Atlante SD D Hernandez B 20014

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295317  Ocean Air Park  09:50 AM  1 A5 vs A3DMCV Sharks B2001 - Burson 1 vs.Rangers SC - B2001 Red Academy0
 295316  Hickman  09:50 AM  4 A6 vs A2NFFC B2001 RED 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B01 Rachedi2
 295318  Cesar Chavez Park  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Atlante SD D Hernandez B 2001 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT- B2001 Blue Zendejas3

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295338  Cesar Chavez Park  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A3Atlante SD D Hernandez B 2001 4 vs.Rangers SC - B2001 Red Academy1
 295339  Ashley Falls Park  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A2DMCV Sharks B2001 - Burson 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B01 Rachedi0
 295337  Allen Field  10:50 AM  1 A1 vs A6La Jolla IMPACT SELECT- B2001 Blue Zendejas 6 vs.NFFC B2001 RED0

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295321  Allen Field  02:00 PM  3 A1 vs A5La Jolla IMPACT SELECT- B2001 Blue Zendejas 2 vs.DMCV Sharks B2001 - Burson0
 295319  Hickman  02:10 PM  4 A6 vs A4NFFC B2001 RED 1 vs.Atlante SD D Hernandez B 20015
 295320  Meadowbrook MS  03:50 PM  3 A2 vs A3Poway Vaqueros Academy - B01 Rachedi 3 vs.Rangers SC - B2001 Red Academy2

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295322  Hickman  08:00 AM  4 A6 vs A1NFFC B2001 RED 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT- B2001 Blue Zendejas4
 295323  Winding Walk Park  09:50 AM  2 A3 vs A4Rangers SC - B2001 Red Academy 1 vs.Atlante SD D Hernandez B 20013
 295324  Meadowbrook MS  11:30 AM  3 A2 vs A5Poway Vaqueros Academy - B01 Rachedi 2 vs.DMCV Sharks B2001 - Burson1

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295325  Ocean Air Park  09:50 AM  1 A5 vs A4DMCV Sharks B2001 - Burson 2 vs.Atlante SD D Hernandez B 20013
 295327  Hickman  09:50 AM  4 A6 vs A3NFFC B2001 RED 2 vs.Rangers SC - B2001 Red Academy2
 295326  Meadowbrook MS  01:30 PM  3 A2 vs A1Poway Vaqueros Academy - B01 Rachedi 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT- B2001 Blue Zendejas2

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295328  Allen Field  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3La Jolla IMPACT SELECT- B2001 Blue Zendejas 3 vs.Rangers SC - B2001 Red Academy1
 295329  Cesar Chavez Park  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2Atlante SD D Hernandez B 2001 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B01 Rachedi2
 295330  Hickman  06:00 PM  5 A6 vs A5NFFC B2001 RED 0 vs.DMCV Sharks B2001 - Burson0

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295332  Winding Walk Park  09:30 AM  2 A3 vs A5Rangers SC - B2001 Red Academy 0 vs.DMCV Sharks B2001 - Burson2
 295333  Allen Field  01:45 PM  3 A1 vs A4La Jolla IMPACT SELECT- B2001 Blue Zendejas 4 vs.Atlante SD D Hernandez B 20010
 295331  Arbolitos Sports Park  02:10 PM  1 A2 vs A6Poway Vaqueros Academy - B01 Rachedi 1 vs.NFFC B2001 RED0

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295335  Winding Walk Park  09:30 AM  2 A3 vs A2Rangers SC - B2001 Red Academy 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B01 Rachedi3
 295334  Cesar Chavez Park  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6Atlante SD D Hernandez B 2001 0 vs.NFFC B2001 RED2
 295336  Ocean Air Park  02:20 PM  1 A5 vs A1DMCV Sharks B2001 - Burson 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT- B2001 Blue Zendejas1