Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2010 AA-C Central
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


 
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie
A1 : Scripps United - G2010 White W-6   L-4   T-2
A2 : SD Surf Academy Girls (Klein) 2010/11 W-0   L-11   T-1
A3 : LAGSD G10 White - Kalinoski W-3   L-8   T-1
A4 : San Diego SC G2010 Black W-9   L-2   T-1
A5 : PYSL Blast SC - Nguyen G2010 W-6   L-5   T-1
A6 : Albion SC G10 Premier W-7   L-5   T-0
A7 : NFFC G2010 RED W-7   L-4   T-1
A8 : Poway Vaqueros SC- G2010 Topete W-2   L-9   T-1
A9 : Liverpool SC - G2010 White W-2   L-10   T-0
A10 : INTRA FC - G2010 W-6   L-3   T-3
A11 : Matrix G10 NP W-7   L-3   T-2
A12 : CSC G2010 Elite W-10   L-1   T-1

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 116014  Ramona Community Park  08:00 AM  5 A10 vs A5INTRA FC - G2010vs.PYSL Blast SC - Nguyen G2010
 116012  UC Gardens  09:10 AM  2 A7 vs A8NFFC G2010 REDvs.Poway Vaqueros SC- G2010 Topete
 116013  Jerabek Park  10:30 AM  2 A1 vs A2Scripps United - G2010 Whitevs.SD Surf Academy Girls (Klein) 2010/11
 116009  Robb Field  01:50 PM  7 A6 vs A9Albion SC G10 Premiervs.Liverpool SC - G2010 White
 116010  Aviara Park  02:20 PM  5 A3 vs A12LAGSD G10 White - Kalinoskivs.CSC G2010 Elite
 116011  4S Ranch Sports Park  02:30 PM  7 A4 vs A11San Diego SC G2010 Blackvs.Matrix G10 NP

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 116016  Morley Field Sports Park  08:00 AM  4 A11 vs A6Matrix G10 NPvs.Albion SC G10 Premier
 116020  Lewis MS  10:30 AM  1 A12 vs A5CSC G2010 Elitevs.PYSL Blast SC - Nguyen G2010
 116018  SD Surf Cup SP  11:20 AM  2 A2 vs A4SD Surf Academy Girls (Klein) 2010/11vs.San Diego SC G2010 Black
 116019  Meadowbrook MS  11:20 AM  1 A8 vs A9Poway Vaqueros SC- G2010 Topetevs.Liverpool SC - G2010 White
 116015  Ramona Community Park  02:00 PM  5 A10 vs A7INTRA FC - G2010vs.NFFC G2010 RED
 116017  Jerabek Park  02:30 PM  2 A1 vs A3Scripps United - G2010 Whitevs.LAGSD G10 White - Kalinoski

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 116021  Bob McEvoy  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3PYSL Blast SC - Nguyen G2010vs.LAGSD G10 White - Kalinoski
 116024  UC Gardens  09:20 AM  2 A7 vs A12NFFC G2010 REDvs.CSC G2010 Elite
 116022  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1San Diego SC G2010 Blackvs.Scripps United - G2010 White
 116023  Robb Field  11:30 AM  6 A6 vs A2Albion SC G10 Premiervs.SD Surf Academy Girls (Klein) 2010/11
 116025  Meadowbrook MS  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A11Poway Vaqueros SC- G2010 Topetevs.Matrix G10 NP
 116026  Language Academy  02:20 PM  1 A9 vs A10Liverpool SC - G2010 Whitevs.INTRA FC - G2010

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 116031  Ramona Community Park  08:00 AM  5 A10 vs A11INTRA FC - G2010vs.Matrix G10 NP
 116027  SD Surf Cup SP  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A8SD Surf Academy Girls (Klein) 2010/11vs.Poway Vaqueros SC- G2010 Topete
 116030  Aviara Park  09:40 AM  6 A3 vs A7LAGSD G10 White - Kalinoskivs.NFFC G2010 RED
 116029  Barnard ES  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1PYSL Blast SC - Nguyen G2010vs.Scripps United - G2010 White
 116028  Language Academy  03:45 PM  1 A9 vs A12Liverpool SC - G2010 Whitevs.CSC G2010 Elite

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 116032  Robb Field  10:20 AM  7 A6 vs A4Albion SC G10 Premiervs.San Diego SC G2010 Black

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 116033  Ramona Community Park  08:00 AM  5 A10 vs A2INTRA FC - G2010vs.SD Surf Academy Girls (Klein) 2010/11
 116035  UC Gardens  08:00 AM  2 A7 vs A5NFFC G2010 REDvs.PYSL Blast SC - Nguyen G2010
 116034  Morley Field Sports Park  09:10 AM  4 A11 vs A12Matrix G10 NPvs.CSC G2010 Elite
 116036  Robb Field  12:40 PM  6 A6 vs A1Albion SC G10 Premiervs.Scripps United - G2010 White
 116037  Meadowbrook MS  01:40 PM  1 A8 vs A4Poway Vaqueros SC- G2010 Topetevs.San Diego SC G2010 Black
 116038  Language Academy  02:30 PM  1 A9 vs A3Liverpool SC - G2010 Whitevs.LAGSD G10 White - Kalinoski

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 116040  UC Gardens  09:10 AM  2 A7 vs A1NFFC G2010 REDvs.Scripps United - G2010 White
 116044  Meadowbrook MS  09:10 AM  1 A8 vs A6Poway Vaqueros SC- G2010 Topetevs.Albion SC G10 Premier
 116042  Lewis MS  09:15 AM  1 A12 vs A2CSC G2010 Elitevs.SD Surf Academy Girls (Klein) 2010/11
 116039  Morley Field Sports Park  10:20 AM  4 A11 vs A3Matrix G10 NPvs.LAGSD G10 White - Kalinoski
 116043  4S Ranch Sports Park  01:45 PM  7 A4 vs A10San Diego SC G2010 Blackvs.INTRA FC - G2010
 116041  Language Academy  02:30 PM  1 A9 vs A5Liverpool SC - G2010 Whitevs.PYSL Blast SC - Nguyen G2010

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 116050  Ramona Community Park  08:00 AM  5 A10 vs A6INTRA FC - G2010vs.Albion SC G10 Premier
 116047  Lewis MS  10:30 AM  1 A12 vs A4CSC G2010 Elitevs.San Diego SC G2010 Black
 116048  SD Surf Cup SP  11:20 AM  1 A2 vs A3SD Surf Academy Girls (Klein) 2010/11vs.LAGSD G10 White - Kalinoski
 116049  UC Gardens  01:10 PM  2 A7 vs A9NFFC G2010 REDvs.Liverpool SC - G2010 White
 116045  Barnard ES  01:40 PM  1 A5 vs A11PYSL Blast SC - Nguyen G2010vs.Matrix G10 NP
 116046  Jerabek Park  02:40 PM  2 A1 vs A8Scripps United - G2010 Whitevs.Poway Vaqueros SC- G2010 Topete

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 116055  Ramona Community Park  08:00 AM  5 A10 vs A8INTRA FC - G2010vs.Poway Vaqueros SC- G2010 Topete
 116051  Robb Field  09:10 AM  6 A6 vs A12Albion SC G10 Premiervs.CSC G2010 Elite
 116056  Morley Field Sports Park  10:20 AM  4 A11 vs A7Matrix G10 NPvs.NFFC G2010 RED
 116052  Language Academy  10:30 AM  1 A9 vs A1Liverpool SC - G2010 Whitevs.Scripps United - G2010 White
 116054  SD Surf Cup SP  11:20 AM  2 A2 vs A5SD Surf Academy Girls (Klein) 2010/11vs.PYSL Blast SC - Nguyen G2010
 116053  Aviara Park  12:00 PM  5 A3 vs A4LAGSD G10 White - Kalinoskivs.San Diego SC G2010 Black

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 116060  Aviara Park  08:30 AM  6 A3 vs A6LAGSD G10 White - Kalinoskivs.Albion SC G10 Premier
 116062  Morley Field Sports Park  09:10 AM  4 A11 vs A9Matrix G10 NPvs.Liverpool SC - G2010 White
 116057  UC Gardens  10:10 AM  2 A7 vs A2NFFC G2010 REDvs.SD Surf Academy Girls (Klein) 2010/11
 116059  Meadowbrook MS  10:10 AM  1 A8 vs A12Poway Vaqueros SC- G2010 Topetevs.CSC G2010 Elite
 116058  Jerabek Park  10:50 AM  2 A1 vs A10Scripps United - G2010 Whitevs.INTRA FC - G2010
 116061  4S Ranch Sports Park  02:45 PM  7 A4 vs A5San Diego SC G2010 Blackvs.PYSL Blast SC - Nguyen G2010

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 116066  Lewis MS  09:15 AM  1 A12 vs A10CSC G2010 Elitevs.INTRA FC - G2010
 116064  4S Ranch Sports Park  09:15 AM  7 A4 vs A7San Diego SC G2010 Blackvs.NFFC G2010 RED
 116067  Aviara Park  09:40 AM  4 A3 vs A8LAGSD G10 White - Kalinoskivs.Poway Vaqueros SC- G2010 Topete
 116065  Barnard ES  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6PYSL Blast SC - Nguyen G2010vs.Albion SC G10 Premier
 116063  Jerabek Park  10:10 AM  2 A1 vs A11Scripps United - G2010 Whitevs.Matrix G10 NP
 116068  SD Surf Cup SP  11:20 AM  2 A2 vs A9SD Surf Academy Girls (Klein) 2010/11vs.Liverpool SC - G2010 White

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 116072  SD Surf Cup SP  09:00 AM  B A2 vs A11SD Surf Academy Girls (Klein) 2010/11vs.Matrix G10 NP
 116073  Lewis MS  09:15 AM  1 A12 vs A1CSC G2010 Elitevs.Scripps United - G2010 White
 116071  Aviara Park  09:40 AM  5 A3 vs A10LAGSD G10 White - Kalinoskivs.INTRA FC - G2010
 116070  Barnard ES  11:20 AM  1 A5 vs A8PYSL Blast SC - Nguyen G2010vs.Poway Vaqueros SC- G2010 Topete
 116069  Robb Field  01:50 PM  7 A6 vs A7Albion SC G10 Premiervs.NFFC G2010 RED
 116074  4S Ranch Sports Park  02:30 PM  7 A4 vs A9San Diego SC G2010 Blackvs.Liverpool SC - G2010 White

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 116079  Jerabek Park  08:50 AM  2 A1 vs A2Scripps United - G2010 Whitevs.SD Surf Academy Girls (Klein) 2010/11
 116077  Morley Field Sports Park  09:10 AM  4 A11 vs A4Matrix G10 NPvs.San Diego SC G2010 Black
 116078  Meadowbrook MS  10:10 AM  1 A8 vs A7Poway Vaqueros SC- G2010 Topetevs.NFFC G2010 RED
 116076  Lewis MS  10:30 AM  1 A12 vs A3CSC G2010 Elitevs.LAGSD G10 White - Kalinoski
 116080  Barnard ES  11:20 AM  1 A5 vs A10PYSL Blast SC - Nguyen G2010vs.INTRA FC - G2010
 116075  Language Academy  03:10 PM  1 A9 vs A6Liverpool SC - G2010 Whitevs.Albion SC G10 Premier