Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA B2001 Flight 2 Gold
       


San Marcos Revolution - B2001 Elite II -- (0224-02SB01-7056)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127614  Frances Ryan Park  04:10 PM  4 A3 vs A8FC Heat B2001 BLACK 4 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2001 Elite II1

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127615  Montgomery Waller Park  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A8Aztecs FC B01 Elite 4 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2001 Elite II2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127620  Hickman  09:40 AM  1 A7 vs A8NFFC B2002 RED 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2001 Elite II4

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127623  Palomar College Minkoff Field  09:40 AM  1 A8 vs A2San Marcos Revolution - B2001 Elite II 3 vs.Xolos Academy FC - B2001 Sergio1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127628  Palomar College Minkoff Field  03:40 PM  1 A8 vs A4San Marcos Revolution - B2001 Elite II 2 vs.Aztecs FC B01 Elite3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127632  Palomar College Minkoff Field  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6San Marcos Revolution - B2001 Elite II 3 vs.LAGSD B02 Premier II-Pulvers1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127638  Cesar Chavez Park  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8Atlante SD A Sandoval B2002 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2001 Elite II0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127642  Palomar College Minkoff Field  01:35 PM  1 A8 vs A3San Marcos Revolution - B2001 Elite II 3 vs.FC Heat B2001 BLACK4

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127645  Helix HS  12:40 PM  1 A5 vs A8Sporting SD - B2001 - Posadas 4 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2001 Elite II4

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127648  Palomar College Minkoff Field  03:50 PM  1 A8 vs A7San Marcos Revolution - B2001 Elite II 2 vs.NFFC B2002 RED3