Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2010 AA-C Central
       


Albion SC G10 Premier -- (0109-10CG10-1245)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 116009  Robb Field  01:50 PM  7 A6 vs A9Albion SC G10 Premiervs.Liverpool SC - G2010 White

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 116016  Morley Field Sports Park  08:00 AM  4 A11 vs A6Matrix G10 NPvs.Albion SC G10 Premier

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 116023  Robb Field  11:30 AM  6 A6 vs A2Albion SC G10 Premiervs.SD Surf Academy Girls (Klein) 2010/11

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 116032  Robb Field  10:20 AM  7 A6 vs A4Albion SC G10 Premiervs.San Diego SC G2010 Black

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 116036  Robb Field  12:40 PM  6 A6 vs A1Albion SC G10 Premiervs.Scripps United - G2010 White

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 116044  Meadowbrook MS  09:10 AM  1 A8 vs A6Poway Vaqueros SC- G2010 Topetevs.Albion SC G10 Premier

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 116050  Ramona Community Park  08:00 AM  5 A10 vs A6INTRA FC - G2010vs.Albion SC G10 Premier

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 116051  Robb Field  09:10 AM  6 A6 vs A12Albion SC G10 Premiervs.CSC G2010 Elite

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 116060  Aviara Park  08:30 AM  6 A3 vs A6LAGSD G10 White - Kalinoskivs.Albion SC G10 Premier

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 116065  Barnard ES  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6PYSL Blast SC - Nguyen G2010vs.Albion SC G10 Premier

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 116069  Robb Field  01:50 PM  7 A6 vs A7Albion SC G10 Premiervs.NFFC G2010 RED

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 116075  Language Academy  03:10 PM  1 A9 vs A6Liverpool SC - G2010 Whitevs.Albion SC G10 Premier