Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2010 AA-C Central
       


SD Surf Academy Girls (Klein) 2010/11 -- (0216-01AG10-1200)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 116013  Jerabek Park  10:30 AM  2 A1 vs A2Scripps United - G2010 Whitevs.SD Surf Academy Girls (Klein) 2010/11

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 116018  SD Surf Cup SP  11:20 AM  2 A2 vs A4SD Surf Academy Girls (Klein) 2010/11vs.San Diego SC G2010 Black

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 116023  Robb Field  11:30 AM  6 A6 vs A2Albion SC G10 Premiervs.SD Surf Academy Girls (Klein) 2010/11

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 116027  SD Surf Cup SP  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A8SD Surf Academy Girls (Klein) 2010/11vs.Poway Vaqueros SC- G2010 Topete

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 116033  Ramona Community Park  08:00 AM  5 A10 vs A2INTRA FC - G2010vs.SD Surf Academy Girls (Klein) 2010/11

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 116042  Lewis MS  09:15 AM  1 A12 vs A2CSC G2010 Elitevs.SD Surf Academy Girls (Klein) 2010/11

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 116048  SD Surf Cup SP  11:20 AM  1 A2 vs A3SD Surf Academy Girls (Klein) 2010/11vs.LAGSD G10 White - Kalinoski

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 116054  SD Surf Cup SP  11:20 AM  2 A2 vs A5SD Surf Academy Girls (Klein) 2010/11vs.PYSL Blast SC - Nguyen G2010

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 116057  UC Gardens  10:10 AM  2 A7 vs A2NFFC G2010 REDvs.SD Surf Academy Girls (Klein) 2010/11

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 116068  SD Surf Cup SP  11:20 AM  2 A2 vs A9SD Surf Academy Girls (Klein) 2010/11vs.Liverpool SC - G2010 White

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 116072  SD Surf Cup SP  09:00 AM  B A2 vs A11SD Surf Academy Girls (Klein) 2010/11vs.Matrix G10 NP

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 116079  Jerabek Park  08:50 AM  2 A1 vs A2Scripps United - G2010 Whitevs.SD Surf Academy Girls (Klein) 2010/11