Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2010 AA-C Central
       


CSC G2010 Elite -- (0118-01CG10-2065)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 116010  Aviara Park  02:20 PM  5 A3 vs A12LAGSD G10 White - Kalinoskivs.CSC G2010 Elite

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 116020  Lewis MS  10:30 AM  1 A12 vs A5CSC G2010 Elitevs.PYSL Blast SC - Nguyen G2010

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 116024  UC Gardens  09:20 AM  2 A7 vs A12NFFC G2010 REDvs.CSC G2010 Elite

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 116028  Language Academy  03:45 PM  1 A9 vs A12Liverpool SC - G2010 Whitevs.CSC G2010 Elite

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 116034  Morley Field Sports Park  09:10 AM  4 A11 vs A12Matrix G10 NPvs.CSC G2010 Elite

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 116042  Lewis MS  09:15 AM  1 A12 vs A2CSC G2010 Elitevs.SD Surf Academy Girls (Klein) 2010/11

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 116047  Lewis MS  10:30 AM  1 A12 vs A4CSC G2010 Elitevs.San Diego SC G2010 Black

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 116051  Robb Field  09:10 AM  6 A6 vs A12Albion SC G10 Premiervs.CSC G2010 Elite

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 116059  Meadowbrook MS  10:10 AM  1 A8 vs A12Poway Vaqueros SC- G2010 Topetevs.CSC G2010 Elite

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 116066  Lewis MS  09:15 AM  1 A12 vs A10CSC G2010 Elitevs.INTRA FC - G2010

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 116073  Lewis MS  09:15 AM  1 A12 vs A1CSC G2010 Elitevs.Scripps United - G2010 White

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 116076  Lewis MS  10:30 AM  1 A12 vs A3CSC G2010 Elitevs.LAGSD G10 White - Kalinoski