Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2010 AA-C 2 Central
       


Scripps United - B2010 White -- (0117-01CB10-2948)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127523  Maranatha  08:00 AM  3 A5 vs A6SD Force FC Academy B2010- Chavezvs.Scripps United - B2010 White

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127528  Jerabek Park  11:00 AM  2 A6 vs A7Scripps United - B2010 Whitevs.SD Strikers B10 Aguirre

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127529  Jerabek Park  01:45 PM  2 A6 vs A2Scripps United - B2010 Whitevs.Albion SC B10 Premier - Burnham

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127535  Jerabek Park  01:10 PM  2 A6 vs A4Scripps United - B2010 Whitevs.Barcelona Cantera - B2010 - Escondido United

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127539  UC Gardens  09:10 AM  2 A1 vs A6NFFC B2010 BLACKvs.Scripps United - B2010 White

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127541  Language Academy  09:15 AM  1 A8 vs A6Liverpool SC - B2010 Whitevs.Scripps United - B2010 White

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127545  Jerabek Park  08:50 AM  2 A6 vs A3Scripps United - B2010 Whitevs.SD SURF PL - B2010 (AGUIRRE)

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127551  Jerabek Park  01:30 PM  2 A6 vs A5Scripps United - B2010 Whitevs.SD Force FC Academy B2010- Chavez

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127556  Anza ES  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A6SD Strikers B10 Aguirrevs.Scripps United - B2010 White

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127557  Robb Field  12:40 PM  6 A2 vs A6Albion SC B10 Premier - Burnhamvs.Scripps United - B2010 White

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127563  Orange Glen HS  09:15 AM  3 A4 vs A6Barcelona Cantera - B2010 - Escondido Unitedvs.Scripps United - B2010 White

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127567  Jerabek Park  10:00 AM  2 A6 vs A1Scripps United - B2010 Whitevs.NFFC B2010 BLACK