Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2010 AAA1
       


FC Heat B2010 BLUE -- (0205-01CB10-0901)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126791  Frances Ryan Park  02:40 PM  8 A10 vs A3FC Heat B2010 BLUEvs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B2010

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126795  Allen Field  02:00 PM  2 A6 vs A10La Jolla IMPACT - B2010 Blue Marcos Gonzalesvs.FC Heat B2010 BLUE

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126802  Southwestern College  11:30 AM  5 A7 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Elitevs.FC Heat B2010 BLUE

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126807  Los Coches Creek MS  03:00 PM  3 A9 vs A10Hotspurs USA - B2010 Premiervs.FC Heat B2010 BLUE

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126810  Frances Ryan Park  09:20 AM  8 A10 vs A2FC Heat B2010 BLUEvs.San Diego SC B2010 Navy

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126817  Frances Ryan Park  01:20 PM  8 A10 vs A4FC Heat B2010 BLUEvs.Oceanside Breakers - B10

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126819  Frances Ryan Park  01:20 PM  8 A10 vs A6FC Heat B2010 BLUEvs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2010 Blue Marcos Gonzales

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126827  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  8 A10 vs A8FC Heat B2010 BLUEvs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2010

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126832  Aviara Park  09:40 AM  4 A1 vs A10LAGSD B10 Pre Academy-Howittvs.FC Heat B2010 BLUE

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126836  Frances Ryan Park  12:30 PM  8 A3 vs A10Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B2010vs.FC Heat B2010 BLUE

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126843  Robb Field  09:10 AM  6 A5 vs A10Albion B10 Academyvs.FC Heat B2010 BLUE

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126847  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  8 A10 vs A7FC Heat B2010 BLUEvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Elite