Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2010 AAA1
       


SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2010 -- (0216-01AB10-1191)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126789  Robb Field  04:10 PM  6 A5 vs A8Albion B10 Academyvs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2010

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126796  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A8San Diego SC B2010 Navyvs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2010

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126803  SD Surf Cup SP  01:40 PM  11 A8 vs A9SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2010vs.Hotspurs USA - B2010 Premier

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126806  SD Surf Cup SP  12:40 PM  1 A8 vs A2SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2010vs.San Diego SC B2010 Navy

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126809  SD Surf Cup SP  11:20 AM  1 A8 vs A4SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2010vs.Oceanside Breakers - B10

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126814  SD Surf Cup SP  11:20 AM  1 A8 vs A6SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2010vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2010 Blue Marcos Gonzales

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126822  Aviara Park  08:30 AM  4 A1 vs A8LAGSD B10 Pre Academy-Howittvs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2010

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126827  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  8 A10 vs A8FC Heat B2010 BLUEvs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2010

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126831  Corfman JH  11:45 AM  1 A3 vs A8Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B2010vs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2010

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126834  SD Surf Cup SP  11:20 AM  1 A8 vs A5SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2010vs.Albion B10 Academy

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126842  SD Surf Cup SP  10:30 AM  C A8 vs A7SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2010vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Elite

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126848  Los Coches Creek MS  10:40 AM  3 A9 vs A8Hotspurs USA - B2010 Premiervs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2010