Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2010 AAA1
       


La Jolla IMPACT - B2010 Blue Marcos Gonzales -- (0103-03PB10-1191)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126792  Allen Field  10:15 AM  2 A6 vs A7La Jolla IMPACT - B2010 Blue Marcos Gonzalesvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Elite

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126795  Allen Field  02:00 PM  2 A6 vs A10La Jolla IMPACT - B2010 Blue Marcos Gonzalesvs.FC Heat B2010 BLUE

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126800  Allen Field  02:15 PM  2 A6 vs A2La Jolla IMPACT - B2010 Blue Marcos Gonzalesvs.San Diego SC B2010 Navy

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126808  Allen Field  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A4La Jolla IMPACT - B2010 Blue Marcos Gonzalesvs.Oceanside Breakers - B10

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126812  Allen Field  03:30 PM  2 A6 vs A1La Jolla IMPACT - B2010 Blue Marcos Gonzalesvs.LAGSD B10 Pre Academy-Howitt

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126814  SD Surf Cup SP  11:20 AM  1 A8 vs A6SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2010vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2010 Blue Marcos Gonzales

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126826  Allen Field  11:00 AM  2 A3 vs A6Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B2010vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2010 Blue Marcos Gonzales

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126819  Frances Ryan Park  01:20 PM  8 A10 vs A6FC Heat B2010 BLUEvs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2010 Blue Marcos Gonzales

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126829  Robb Field  09:10 AM  6 A5 vs A6Albion B10 Academyvs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2010 Blue Marcos Gonzales

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126837  Southwestern College  10:20 AM  5 A7 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Elitevs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2010 Blue Marcos Gonzales

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126840  Allen Field  10:15 AM  2 A6 vs A9La Jolla IMPACT - B2010 Blue Marcos Gonzalesvs.Hotspurs USA - B2010 Premier

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126845  4S Ranch Sports Park  09:00 AM  7 A2 vs A6San Diego SC B2010 Navyvs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2010 Blue Marcos Gonzales