Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2006 AA-C North 1
     


San Diego SC B2006 Gold -- (0115-01CB06-8506)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312083  Ingold Sports Park  01:55 PM  1 A1 vs A2Fallbrook Villa F.C. 2006 - Elite 1 vs.San Diego SC B2006 Gold0

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312138  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A1San Diego SC B2006 Gold 4 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. 2006 - Elite2

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312089  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  03:30 PM  1 A2 vs A4San Diego SC B2006 Gold 1 vs.Atlante SD F Villalba B 20062

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312144  Larsen Field  11:30 AM  5 A4 vs A2Atlante SD F Villalba B 2006 5 vs.San Diego SC B2006 Gold2

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312094  Winchester PK  04:20 PM  1 A6 vs A2Inland Premier FC B2006 W 3 vs.San Diego SC B2006 Gold2

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312097  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A8San Diego SC B2006 Gold 3 vs.Scripps United - B2006 White1

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312105  StageCoach Community Park  06:30 PM  3 A10 vs A2LAGSD B06 White-Gurley 0 vs.San Diego SC B2006 Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312115  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  02:50 PM  1 A3 vs A2Matrix B06 SE Blu 1 vs.San Diego SC B2006 Gold4

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312118  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A5San Diego SC B2006 Gold 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 2006 Green4

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312123  Paloma del Sol PK  11:20 AM  3 A7 vs A2Temecula United - B2006H 2 vs.San Diego SC B2006 Gold3

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312128  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A9San Diego SC B2006 Gold 5 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B06 Black Suarez0

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312132  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A11San Diego SC B2006 Gold 1 vs.Inland Premier TFC - B2006 RED0