Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2006 AA-C North 1
     


LAGSD B06 White-Gurley -- (0214-15CB06-0063)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312086  Walnut Grove  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A10San Marcos Revolution - B 2006 Green 3 vs.LAGSD B06 White-Gurley3

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312141  Pine Avenue Park  11:10 AM  4 A10 vs A5LAGSD B06 White-Gurley 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 2006 Green5

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312145  Paloma del Sol PK  11:30 AM  3 A7 vs A10Temecula United - B2006H 3 vs.LAGSD B06 White-Gurley2

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312095  Encinitas Community Park  08:30 AM  1 A9 vs A10Cardiff Mustangs - B06 Black Suarez 1 vs.LAGSD B06 White-Gurley5

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312090  Pine Avenue Park  10:20 AM  4 A10 vs A7LAGSD B06 White-Gurley 2 vs.Temecula United - B2006H2

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312099  Alga Norte Comm Pk  11:10 AM  2 A10 vs A11LAGSD B06 White-Gurley 6 vs.Inland Premier TFC - B2006 RED0

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312105  StageCoach Community Park  06:30 PM  3 A10 vs A2LAGSD B06 White-Gurley 0 vs.San Diego SC B2006 Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312107  Chollas Elementary School  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A10Atlante SD F Villalba B 2006 3 vs.LAGSD B06 White-Gurley0

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312114  Alga Norte Comm Pk  12:30 PM  2 A10 vs A6LAGSD B06 White-Gurley 1 vs.Inland Premier FC B2006 W2

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312120  Alga Norte Comm Pk  10:20 AM  2 A10 vs A8LAGSD B06 White-Gurley 4 vs.Scripps United - B2006 White1

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312122  Ingold Sports Park  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A10Fallbrook Villa F.C. 2006 - Elite 3 vs.LAGSD B06 White-Gurley0

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312135  Hollandia Park  10:40 AM  1 A3 vs A10Matrix B06 SE Blu 4 vs.LAGSD B06 White-Gurley2