Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2006 AA-C North 1
     


Inland Premier FC B2006 W -- (0574-06CB06-9982)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312084  Winchester PK  03:30 PM  1 A6 vs A9Inland Premier FC B2006 W 10 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B06 Black Suarez1

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312139  Encinitas Community Park  11:50 AM  1 A9 vs A6Cardiff Mustangs - B06 Black Suarez 4 vs.Inland Premier FC B2006 W1

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312088  Winchester PK  04:00 PM  1 A11 vs A6Inland Premier TFC - B2006 RED 0 vs.Inland Premier FC B2006 W9

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312094  Winchester PK  04:20 PM  1 A6 vs A2Inland Premier FC B2006 W 3 vs.San Diego SC B2006 Gold2

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312101  Chollas Elementary School  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6Atlante SD F Villalba B 2006 5 vs.Inland Premier FC B2006 W2

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312103  Winchester PK  05:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1Inland Premier FC B2006 W 5 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. 2006 - Elite4

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312110  Jerabek Park  12:10 PM  3 A8 vs A6Scripps United - B2006 White 2 vs.Inland Premier FC B2006 W3

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312114  Alga Norte Comm Pk  12:30 PM  2 A10 vs A6LAGSD B06 White-Gurley 1 vs.Inland Premier FC B2006 W2

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312125  Winchester PK  03:20 PM  1 A6 vs A3Inland Premier FC B2006 W 9 vs.Matrix B06 SE Blu6

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312129  Walnut Grove  12:00 PM  2 A5 vs A6San Marcos Revolution - B 2006 Green 6 vs.Inland Premier FC B2006 W2

Bracket - Thursday, November 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312143  Audie Murphy Sports Park  06:00 PM  1 A6 vs A11Inland Premier FC B2006 W 5 vs.Inland Premier TFC - B2006 RED2

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312134  Winchester PK  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Inland Premier FC B2006 W 4 vs.Temecula United - B2006H0