Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2006 AA-C North 1
     


Temecula United - B2006H -- (0568-02CB06-0014)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312085  Paloma del Sol PK  10:00 AM  3 A7 vs A8Temecula United - B2006H 1 vs.Scripps United - B2006 White3

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312140  Stonebridge Park  01:30 PM  1 A8 vs A7Scripps United - B2006 White 2 vs.Temecula United - B2006H2

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312145  Paloma del Sol PK  11:30 AM  3 A7 vs A10Temecula United - B2006H 3 vs.LAGSD B06 White-Gurley2

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312090  Pine Avenue Park  10:20 AM  4 A10 vs A7LAGSD B06 White-Gurley 2 vs.Temecula United - B2006H2

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312098  Paloma del Sol PK  11:10 AM  3 A7 vs A3Temecula United - B2006H 1 vs.Matrix B06 SE Blu4

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312102  Paloma del Sol PK  10:00 AM  3 A7 vs A5Temecula United - B2006H 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 2006 Green11

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312108  Paloma del Sol PK  08:50 AM  3 A7 vs A1Temecula United - B2006H 1 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. 2006 - Elite1

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312113  Encinitas Community Park  12:30 PM  1 A9 vs A7Cardiff Mustangs - B06 Black Suarez 2 vs.Temecula United - B2006H3

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312117  Winchester PK  04:30 PM  1 A11 vs A7Inland Premier TFC - B2006 RED 5 vs.Temecula United - B2006H5

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312123  Paloma del Sol PK  11:20 AM  3 A7 vs A2Temecula United - B2006H 2 vs.San Diego SC B2006 Gold3

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312131  Cesar Chavez Park  01:30 PM  2 A4 vs A7Atlante SD F Villalba B 2006 2 vs.Temecula United - B2006H2

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312134  Winchester PK  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Inland Premier FC B2006 W 4 vs.Temecula United - B2006H0