Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2006 AA-C North 1
     


San Marcos Revolution - B 2006 Green -- (0224-02CB06-0224)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312086  Walnut Grove  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A10San Marcos Revolution - B 2006 Green 3 vs.LAGSD B06 White-Gurley3

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312141  Pine Avenue Park  11:10 AM  4 A10 vs A5LAGSD B06 White-Gurley 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 2006 Green5

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312093  Walnut Grove  10:40 AM  2 A5 vs A3San Marcos Revolution - B 2006 Green 2 vs.Matrix B06 SE Blu0

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312147  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  11:30 AM  1 A3 vs A5Matrix B06 SE Blu 3 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 2006 Green7

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312100  Walnut Grove  02:00 PM  2 A5 vs A1San Marcos Revolution - B 2006 Green 2 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. 2006 - Elite0

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312102  Paloma del Sol PK  10:00 AM  3 A7 vs A5Temecula United - B2006H 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 2006 Green11

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312109  Encinitas Community Park  04:30 PM  1 A9 vs A5Cardiff Mustangs - B06 Black Suarez 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 2006 Green7

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312112  Winchester PK  02:00 PM  1 A11 vs A5Inland Premier TFC - B2006 RED 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 2006 Green11

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312118  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A5San Diego SC B2006 Gold 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 2006 Green4

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312126  Walnut Grove  10:40 AM  2 A5 vs A4San Marcos Revolution - B 2006 Green 3 vs.Atlante SD F Villalba B 20061

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312129  Walnut Grove  12:00 PM  2 A5 vs A6San Marcos Revolution - B 2006 Green 6 vs.Inland Premier FC B2006 W2

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312136  Walnut Grove  01:20 PM  2 A5 vs A8San Marcos Revolution - B 2006 Green 3 vs.Scripps United - B2006 White1