Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2006 AA-C North 1
     


Inland Premier TFC - B2006 RED -- (0574-06CB06-9990)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312082  Cesar Chavez Park  12:30 PM  2 A4 vs A11Atlante SD F Villalba B 2006 12 vs.Inland Premier TFC - B2006 RED1

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312137  Winchester PK  04:00 PM  1 A11 vs A4Inland Premier TFC - B2006 RED 1 vs.Atlante SD F Villalba B 20066

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312088  Winchester PK  04:00 PM  1 A11 vs A6Inland Premier TFC - B2006 RED 0 vs.Inland Premier FC B2006 W9

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312092  Jerabek Park  01:30 PM  3 A8 vs A11Scripps United - B2006 White 8 vs.Inland Premier TFC - B2006 RED0

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312099  Alga Norte Comm Pk  11:10 AM  2 A10 vs A11LAGSD B06 White-Gurley 6 vs.Inland Premier TFC - B2006 RED0

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312111  Hollandia Park  10:20 AM  1 A3 vs A11Matrix B06 SE Blu 10 vs.Inland Premier TFC - B2006 RED3

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312112  Winchester PK  02:00 PM  1 A11 vs A5Inland Premier TFC - B2006 RED 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 2006 Green11

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312117  Winchester PK  04:30 PM  1 A11 vs A7Inland Premier TFC - B2006 RED 5 vs.Temecula United - B2006H5

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312124  Winchester PK  02:00 PM  1 A11 vs A9Inland Premier TFC - B2006 RED 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B06 Black Suarez10

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312127  Mahogany Park  04:00 PM  1 A11 vs A1Inland Premier TFC - B2006 RED 1 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. 2006 - Elite8

Bracket - Thursday, November 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312143  Audie Murphy Sports Park  06:00 PM  1 A6 vs A11Inland Premier FC B2006 W 5 vs.Inland Premier TFC - B2006 RED2

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312132  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A11San Diego SC B2006 Gold 1 vs.Inland Premier TFC - B2006 RED0