Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2006 AA-C North 1
     


Matrix B06 SE Blu -- (0131-01CB11-7005)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312091  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  01:20 PM  1 A3 vs A1Matrix B06 SE Blu 0 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. 2006 - Elite4

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312146  Ingold Sports Park  11:20 AM  1 A1 vs A3Fallbrook Villa F.C. 2006 - Elite 2 vs.Matrix B06 SE Blu0

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312093  Walnut Grove  10:40 AM  2 A5 vs A3San Marcos Revolution - B 2006 Green 2 vs.Matrix B06 SE Blu0

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312147  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  11:30 AM  1 A3 vs A5Matrix B06 SE Blu 3 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 2006 Green7

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312098  Paloma del Sol PK  11:10 AM  3 A7 vs A3Temecula United - B2006H 1 vs.Matrix B06 SE Blu4

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312106  Encinitas Community Park  09:30 AM  1 A9 vs A3Cardiff Mustangs - B06 Black Suarez 3 vs.Matrix B06 SE Blu7

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312111  Hollandia Park  10:20 AM  1 A3 vs A11Matrix B06 SE Blu 10 vs.Inland Premier TFC - B2006 RED3

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312115  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  02:50 PM  1 A3 vs A2Matrix B06 SE Blu 1 vs.San Diego SC B2006 Gold4

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312121  Hollandia Park  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Matrix B06 SE Blu 2 vs.Atlante SD F Villalba B 20063

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312125  Winchester PK  03:20 PM  1 A6 vs A3Inland Premier FC B2006 W 9 vs.Matrix B06 SE Blu6

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312130  Jerabek Park  09:40 AM  3 A8 vs A3Scripps United - B2006 White 3 vs.Matrix B06 SE Blu3

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312135  Hollandia Park  10:40 AM  1 A3 vs A10Matrix B06 SE Blu 4 vs.LAGSD B06 White-Gurley2