Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2006 AA-C North 1
     


Atlante SD F Villalba B 2006 -- (0120-02CB11-0811)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312082  Cesar Chavez Park  12:30 PM  2 A4 vs A11Atlante SD F Villalba B 2006 12 vs.Inland Premier TFC - B2006 RED1

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312137  Winchester PK  04:00 PM  1 A11 vs A4Inland Premier TFC - B2006 RED 1 vs.Atlante SD F Villalba B 20066

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312089  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  03:30 PM  1 A2 vs A4San Diego SC B2006 Gold 1 vs.Atlante SD F Villalba B 20062

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312144  Larsen Field  11:30 AM  5 A4 vs A2Atlante SD F Villalba B 2006 5 vs.San Diego SC B2006 Gold2

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312096  Ingold Sports Park  01:20 PM  2 A1 vs A4Fallbrook Villa F.C. 2006 - Elite 0 vs.Atlante SD F Villalba B 20066

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312101  Chollas Elementary School  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6Atlante SD F Villalba B 2006 5 vs.Inland Premier FC B2006 W2

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312104  Jerabek Park  04:30 PM  3 A8 vs A4Scripps United - B2006 White 2 vs.Atlante SD F Villalba B 20063

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312107  Chollas Elementary School  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A10Atlante SD F Villalba B 2006 3 vs.LAGSD B06 White-Gurley0

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312121  Hollandia Park  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Matrix B06 SE Blu 2 vs.Atlante SD F Villalba B 20063

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312126  Walnut Grove  10:40 AM  2 A5 vs A4San Marcos Revolution - B 2006 Green 3 vs.Atlante SD F Villalba B 20061

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312131  Cesar Chavez Park  01:30 PM  2 A4 vs A7Atlante SD F Villalba B 2006 2 vs.Temecula United - B2006H2

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312133  Chollas Elementary School  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A9Atlante SD F Villalba B 2006   vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B06 Black Suarez