Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2006 AA-C North 1
     


Scripps United - B2006 White -- (0117-01CB11-2459)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312085  Paloma del Sol PK  10:00 AM  3 A7 vs A8Temecula United - B2006H 1 vs.Scripps United - B2006 White3

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312140  Stonebridge Park  01:30 PM  1 A8 vs A7Scripps United - B2006 White 2 vs.Temecula United - B2006H2

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312087  Jerabek Park  01:10 PM  3 A8 vs A9Scripps United - B2006 White 4 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B06 Black Suarez0

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312142  Encinitas Community Park  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A8Cardiff Mustangs - B06 Black Suarez 0 vs.Scripps United - B2006 White1

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312092  Jerabek Park  01:30 PM  3 A8 vs A11Scripps United - B2006 White 8 vs.Inland Premier TFC - B2006 RED0

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312097  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A8San Diego SC B2006 Gold 3 vs.Scripps United - B2006 White1

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312104  Jerabek Park  04:30 PM  3 A8 vs A4Scripps United - B2006 White 2 vs.Atlante SD F Villalba B 20063

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312110  Jerabek Park  12:10 PM  3 A8 vs A6Scripps United - B2006 White 2 vs.Inland Premier FC B2006 W3

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312116  Ingold Sports Park  12:40 PM  1 A1 vs A8Fallbrook Villa F.C. 2006 - Elite 3 vs.Scripps United - B2006 White2

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312120  Alga Norte Comm Pk  10:20 AM  2 A10 vs A8LAGSD B06 White-Gurley 4 vs.Scripps United - B2006 White1

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312130  Jerabek Park  09:40 AM  3 A8 vs A3Scripps United - B2006 White 3 vs.Matrix B06 SE Blu3

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312136  Walnut Grove  01:20 PM  2 A5 vs A8San Marcos Revolution - B 2006 Green 3 vs.Scripps United - B2006 White1