Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2006 AA-B South
     


Atlante SD H Medina B 2006 -- (0120-02CB11-0937)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753268  Bonita Vista HS  09:20 AM  2 A6 vs A9Albion SC South - B06 Premier 3 vs.Atlante SD H Medina B 20065

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753277  San Ysidro HS  10:00 AM  4 A8 vs A9Xolos Academy FC - B2006 5 vs.Atlante SD H Medina B 20066

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753283  Larsen Field  11:30 AM  5 A9 vs A10Atlante SD H Medina B 2006 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Montano3

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753332  Larsen Field  11:30 AM  5 A4 vs A9Atlante SD G Prado B 2006 8 vs.Atlante SD H Medina B 20062

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753291  Larsen Field  08:00 PM  5 A9 vs BYEAtlante SD H Medina B 2006   vs.BYE 

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753292  Larsen Field  01:00 PM  5 A9 vs A3Atlante SD H Medina B 2006 0 vs.Borussia Del Mar B062

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753299  Larsen Field  11:30 AM  5 A5 vs A9Atlante SD C Ramirez B 2006 6 vs.Atlante SD H Medina B 20060

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753304  Larsen Field  01:00 PM  5 A9 vs A7Atlante SD H Medina B 2006 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 White5

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753313  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  5 A9 vs A1Atlante SD H Medina B 2006 1 vs.Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 20065

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753321  Ramona Community Park  04:00 PM  4 A11 vs A9Ramona Soccer - B2006 4 vs.Atlante SD H Medina B 20064

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753327  Terra Nova PK  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A9Chula Vista FC - B2006 Castorena   vs.Atlante SD H Medina B 2006 

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753334  Larsen Field  04:00 PM  5 A9 vs A6Atlante SD H Medina B 2006   vs.Albion SC South - B06 Premier