Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2006 AA-B South
     


Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 2006 -- (0120-02CB11-0708)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753273  Enrique Camarena Elem Sch  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 2006 4 vs.Chula Vista FC - B2006 Castorena1

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753276  Enrique Camarena Elem Sch  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 2006 1 vs.Borussia Del Mar B061

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753280  Larsen Field  02:30 PM  5 A4 vs A1Atlante SD G Prado B 2006 4 vs.Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 20063

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753333  Pending Assignment   --    --  BYE vs A1BYE   vs.Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 2006 

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753287  Enrique Camarena Elem Sch  08:30 AM  1 A1 vs A5Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 2006 9 vs.Atlante SD C Ramirez B 20061

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753296  Bonita Vista HS  04:40 PM  2 A6 vs A1Albion SC South - B06 Premier 0 vs.Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 20069

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753298  Southwestern College  01:20 PM  2 A7 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B06 White 0 vs.Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 20062

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753309  Enrique Camarena Elem Sch  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 2006 9 vs.Xolos Academy FC - B20064

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753313  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  5 A9 vs A1Atlante SD H Medina B 2006 1 vs.Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 20065

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753317  Enrique Camarena Elem Sch  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A10Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 2006 4 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Montano1

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753322  Enrique Camarena Elem Sch  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A11Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 2006 9 vs.Ramona Soccer - B20062

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753339  Terra Nova PK  10:15 AM  1 A2 vs A1Chula Vista FC - B2006 Castorena 0 vs.Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 20065