Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2006 AA-B South
     


Atlante SD G Prado B 2006 -- (0120-02CB11-0947)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753272  Larsen Field  01:00 PM  5 A4 vs A11Atlante SD G Prado B 2006 7 vs.Ramona Soccer - B20060

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753278  Terra Nova PK  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4Chula Vista FC - B2006 Castorena 4 vs.Atlante SD G Prado B 20065

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753280  Larsen Field  02:30 PM  5 A4 vs A1Atlante SD G Prado B 2006 4 vs.Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 20063

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753332  Larsen Field  11:30 AM  5 A4 vs A9Atlante SD G Prado B 2006 8 vs.Atlante SD H Medina B 20062

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753290  Bonita Vista HS  09:20 AM  2 A6 vs A4Albion SC South - B06 Premier 1 vs.Atlante SD G Prado B 20068

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753293  San Ysidro HS  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4Xolos Academy FC - B2006 3 vs.Atlante SD G Prado B 20067

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753300  Larsen Field  01:00 PM  5 A4 vs A10Atlante SD G Prado B 2006 4 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Montano3

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753308  Pending Assignment   --    --  BYE vs A4BYE   vs.Atlante SD G Prado B 2006 

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753315  Carmel Creek ES  09:10 AM  2 A3 vs A4Borussia Del Mar B06 2 vs.Atlante SD G Prado B 20061

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753320  Larsen Field  11:30 AM  5 A4 vs A5Atlante SD G Prado B 2006 6 vs.Atlante SD C Ramirez B 20060

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753323  Larsen Field  11:30 AM  5 A4 vs A7Atlante SD G Prado B 2006 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 White2

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753338  Ramona Community Park  02:00 PM  4 A11 vs A4Ramona Soccer - B2006 2 vs.Atlante SD G Prado B 20067