Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2006 AA-B South
     


Atlante SD C Ramirez B 2006 -- (0120-02CB11-0932)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753270  Larsen Field  11:30 AM  5 A5 vs A10Atlante SD C Ramirez B 2006 3 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Montano6

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753274  Pending Assignment   --    --  BYE vs A5BYE   vs.Atlante SD C Ramirez B 2006 

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753285  Larsen Field  01:00 PM  5 A5 vs A3Atlante SD C Ramirez B 2006 1 vs.Borussia Del Mar B063

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753328  Larsen Field  01:50 PM  5 A5 vs A8Atlante SD C Ramirez B 2006 9 vs.Xolos Academy FC - B20064

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753287  Enrique Camarena Elem Sch  08:30 AM  1 A1 vs A5Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 2006 9 vs.Atlante SD C Ramirez B 20061

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753297  Southwestern College  12:00 PM  2 A7 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B06 White 0 vs.Atlante SD C Ramirez B 20062

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753299  Larsen Field  11:30 AM  5 A5 vs A9Atlante SD C Ramirez B 2006 6 vs.Atlante SD H Medina B 20060

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753307  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  5 A5 vs A11Atlante SD C Ramirez B 2006 2 vs.Ramona Soccer - B20062

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753314  Terra Nova PK  10:15 AM  1 A2 vs A5Chula Vista FC - B2006 Castorena 4 vs.Atlante SD C Ramirez B 20063

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753320  Larsen Field  11:30 AM  5 A4 vs A5Atlante SD G Prado B 2006 6 vs.Atlante SD C Ramirez B 20060

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753325  Larsen Field  02:30 PM  5 A5 vs A6Atlante SD C Ramirez B 2006 6 vs.Albion SC South - B06 Premier0

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753336  Bonita Vista MS  09:30 AM  3 A10 vs A5AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Montano 1 vs.Atlante SD C Ramirez B 20061