Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA B2001 Flight 2 Blue
     


NFFC B2001 RED -- (0108-01BB01-0916)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295312  Winding Walk Park  09:30 AM  2 A3 vs A6Rangers SC - B2001 Red Academy 0 vs.NFFC B2001 RED2

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295315  Ocean Air Park  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6DMCV Sharks B2001 - Burson 1 vs.NFFC B2001 RED1

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295316  Hickman  09:50 AM  4 A6 vs A2NFFC B2001 RED 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B01 Rachedi2

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295337  Allen Field  10:50 AM  1 A1 vs A6La Jolla IMPACT SELECT- B2001 Blue Zendejas 6 vs.NFFC B2001 RED0

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295319  Hickman  02:10 PM  4 A6 vs A4NFFC B2001 RED 1 vs.Atlante SD D Hernandez B 20015

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295322  Hickman  08:00 AM  4 A6 vs A1NFFC B2001 RED 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT- B2001 Blue Zendejas4

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295327  Hickman  09:50 AM  4 A6 vs A3NFFC B2001 RED 2 vs.Rangers SC - B2001 Red Academy2

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295330  Hickman  06:00 PM  5 A6 vs A5NFFC B2001 RED 0 vs.DMCV Sharks B2001 - Burson0

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295331  Arbolitos Sports Park  02:10 PM  1 A2 vs A6Poway Vaqueros Academy - B01 Rachedi 1 vs.NFFC B2001 RED0

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295334  Cesar Chavez Park  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6Atlante SD D Hernandez B 2001 0 vs.NFFC B2001 RED2